Zoosexfarm.Com - Info zoosexfarm.com

zoosexfarm.com receives about 17,900 unique visitors and 77,686 (4.34 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $248.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $132,361.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zoosexfarm.com is ranked number 21,634 in the world and 0.00358% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.158.218. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with zoosexfarm.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is zoosexfarm.com?

17.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
17,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
537,000
Pages per Visit:
4.34
Daily Pageviews:
77,686
Alexa Rank:
21,634 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00358%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
09:59
Bounce rate:
22.65%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
18.34%
Referral:
35.09%
Search:
46.53%
Social:
0.04%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 12.4%11.1%9261
United States 10.7%8.7%30295
Germany 8.7%8.8%9057
China 6.2%9.6%21379
Azerbaijan 3.5%4.2%3040
United Kingdom 3.1%2.7%20344
Russian Federation 3.1%3.3%23220
Poland 2.7%2.7%9468
Italy 2.6%1.6%19710
Egypt 2.4%2.2%5074
France 2.0%1.7%29094
Mexico 1.6%1.7%13886
Brazil 1.5%2.3%22990
Austria 1.4%2.5%7128
Australia 1.4%1.4%16347
Serbia 1.2%0.8%3012
Canada 1.2%1.0%26721
Greece 1.2%1.3%9688
Hungary 1.2%1.4%5155
Pakistan 1.1%0.9%11228
Czech Republic 1.0%0.7%12085
Switzerland 1.0%0.9%10357
Turkey 1.0%0.3%26183
Romania 0.9%0.6%12766
Algeria 0.9%0.8%6845
Bangladesh 0.9%0.7%5937
Ukraine 0.8%1.0%12965
Indonesia 0.8%0.3%27907
Slovakia 0.8%0.3%9434
Portugal 0.8%0.9%9835
Netherlands 0.8%0.8%23649
Thailand 0.8%0.9%12368
Finland 0.8%0.4%10203
Syrian Arab Republic 0.7%0.6%2749
Spain 0.7%1.7%40545
Israel 0.7%0.5%9970
South Africa 0.7%0.5%17861
Norway 0.6%0.3%15204
Croatia 0.5%0.4%5598
Iraq 0.5%0.6%2896
Belgium 0.5%1.0%18824
Nigeria 0.5%0.3%19624
Sweden 0.5%0.3%21561

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
******farm.com
100.00%100.00%4.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush zoosexfarm.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  zoosexfarm.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  49,711
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  4,334
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  21,002
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $6,445.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is zoosexfarm.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zoosexfarm.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$248.92
Monthly Revenue:
$7,467.60
Yearly Revenue:
$90,855.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 6,759$77.52
Germany 6,836$33.02
China 7,458$23.04
India 8,623$13.80
United Kingdom 2,098$13.07
Australia 1,088$8.19
Austria 1,942$6.31
France 1,321$6.21
Canada 777$5.45
Azerbaijan 3,263$5.25
Russian Federation 2,564$5.20
Italy 1,243$4.34
Switzerland 699$4.24
Belgium 777$3.83
Poland 2,098$3.80
Netherlands 621$3.16
Brazil 1,787$3.16
Israel 388$2.27
Hungary 1,088$2.26
Finland 311$2.25
Greece 1,010$1.82
Thailand 699$1.75
South Africa 388$1.71
Portugal 699$1.52
Spain 1,321$1.47
Egypt 1,709$1.38
Mexico 1,321$1.28
Sweden 233$1.24
Norway 233$1.24
Czech Republic 544$1.18
Ukraine 777$1.06
Syrian Arab Republic 466$0.92
Iraq 466$0.82
Pakistan 699$0.74
Bangladesh 544$0.73
Nigeria 233$0.61
Serbia 621$0.57
Algeria 621$0.56
Romania 466$0.55
Slovakia 233$0.46
Croatia 311$0.39
Indonesia 233$0.29
Turkey 233$0.25

How much money do zoosexfarm.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$47.94
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,438.33
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$17,499.70
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
12,559
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
376,785
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,584,216
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,217$13.95
Germany 1,983$9.58
India 2,414$3.86
China 970$3.00
United Kingdom 336$2.09
Austria 505$1.64
Australia 218$1.64
Canada 194$1.36
Poland 692$1.25
Azerbaijan 522$0.84
Switzerland 126$0.76
Italy 211$0.74
Greece 394$0.71
France 145$0.68
Hungary 283$0.59
Netherlands 106$0.54
Finland 71$0.52
Belgium 93$0.46
Israel 74$0.43
Sweden 65$0.35
Portugal 147$0.32
Russian Federation 154$0.31
Spain 251$0.28
Norway 47$0.25
Pakistan 224$0.24
Brazil 107$0.19
Indonesia 135$0.17
Syrian Arab Republic 75$0.15
Ukraine 101$0.14
Czech Republic 54$0.12
Romania 98$0.12
Mexico 119$0.12
Thailand 42$0.10
Serbia 106$0.10
Croatia 68$0.09
Egypt 85$0.07
Iraq 37$0.07
Slovakia 21$0.04
South Africa 8$0.03
Algeria 31$0.03
Turkey 16$0.02
Bangladesh 11$0.01
Nigeria 5$0.01

How much is zoosexfarm.com worth?

Website Value:
$132,361.17

Where is zoosexfarm.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.158.218
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.158.218

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does zoosexfarm.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1114 ms) 76 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://adme-net.com/bs/pop70m6ch.js

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/top/31/">Dog ***</a> and 35 others are close to other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 668B (16% reduction).

Minifying http://adme-net.com/bs/pop70m6ch.js could save 668B (16% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  4

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

zoosexfarm.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni165814.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Jan 22 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Jul 31 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

zoosexfarm.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 20 Feb 2018 16:47:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=df8eadf3956724e7332130ffbc298cb191519145242; expires=Wed, 20-Feb-19 16:47:22 GMT; path=/; domain=.******farm.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: from=50000000; domain=.******farm.com; path=/; expires=Wed, 21 Feb 2018 16:47:22 GMT
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Methods: GET, POST, OPTIONS
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3f02f28610739eed-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS lola.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS igor.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-05-11
Domain Age:
13 years 9 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eranet.com...
Domain name: ******farm.com
Update Date: 2017-03-30T16:00:00Z
Creation Date: 2004-05-11T00:44:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-10T16:00:00Z
Registrar: ERANET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Registrar IANA ID: 1868
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +852.35685366
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Zhuhai Yingxun Keji Limited
Registrant Organization: Zhuhai Yingxun Keji Limited
Registrant Address: No.77 3rd floor Fenghuang South Road Xiangzhou district Zhuhai city
Registrant City: Zhuhai
Registrant Province/state: GD
Registrant Country: CN
Registrant Postal Code: 5190000
Registrant Phone: +86.7563810566
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +86.7562623872
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Zhuhai Yingxun Keji Limited
Admin Organization: Zhuhai Yingxun Keji Limited
Admin Address: No.77 3rd floor Fenghuang South Road Xiangzhou district Zhuhai city
Admin City: Zhuhai
Admin Province/state: GD
Admin Country: CN
Admin Postal Code: 519000
Admin Phone: +86.7563810566
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +86.7562623872
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Zhuhai Yingxun Keji Limited
Tech Organization: Zhuhai Yingxun Keji Limited
Tech Address:No.77 3rd floor Fenghuang South Road Xiangzhou district Zhuhai city
Tech City: Zhuhai
Tech State/Province: GD
Tech Country: CN
Tech Postal Code: 519000
Tech Phone: +86.7563810566
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +86.7562623872
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: igor.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: lola.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-03-30T16:00:00Z <<<


Important Reminder: Per ICANN 2013RAA`s request, ERANET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED has modified domain names`whois format of dot com/net/cc/tv, you could refer to section 1.4 posted by ICANN on http://www.icann.org/en/resources/registrars/raa/approved-with-specs-27jun13-en.htm#whois The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. We make this information available 'as is,' and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
For complete domain details go to:http://www.eranet.com/whois/info.net?chrDomain=******farm.com

If any of the information above is inaccurate, you must correct it by visiting our website or contact us.
(If your review indicates that all of the information above is accurate, you do not need to take any action.)
Please remember that under the terms of your registration agreement, the provision of false Whois information
can be grounds for cancellation of your domain name registration.
ERANET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
<a target='_blank' id='href'><img id='pic'></a>
<script type="text/javascript" src="http://www.now.cn/share/js/ad.js"></script>For complete domain details go to:http://www.now.cn/whois/info.net?chrDomain=******farm.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ******FARM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1197631***_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eranet.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eranet.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-31T03:42:46Z
Creation Date: 2004-05-11T08:44:35Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-05-11T08:44:35Z
Registrar: Eranet International Limited
Registrar IANA ID: 1868
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: IGOR.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LOLA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-20T16:47:20Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with zoosexfarm.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zoosexfarm.com widget